Select Page

STAGE SCHEDULES

Main Stage

Friday, June 14

Presented By
98.5 KYGO

TimeBandGenreWebsite / Videos
4:00 - 5:30 PMJason LeeVariety Country & Classic Rockwww.youtube.com/watch?v=sib9K0yaFBY&list=PLSwQfrZ3s9nPi5APjJEdzB9NPmmytqDC-&index=6
6:00 ‐ 7:30 PMWirewood StationRocky Mountain Bluegrass & Varietywww.wirewood-station.com/about
8:00 - 10:30 PMKory Brunson BandCountrywww.korybrunsonband.com

Saturday, June 15

Presented By
KOSI 101.1

TimeBandGenreWebsite / Videos
10:00 ‐ 11:00 AMBad ColoradoColorado's Tribute To Bad Companywww.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61552527046815
11:30 ‐ 12:30 PMThe Home Brood BandAmericana, Country, Folk, Bluegrass, Rockthehomebroodband.com
1:00 - 2:30 PMThe Long RunEagles Tribute Bandthelongrunband.com/home
3:00 ‐ 4:00 PMDarling Revival BandCountrywww.youtube.com/watch?v=-7vu5IdV6aA
4:30- 6:00 PMThe Rick Lewis ProjectClassic Rockwww.facebook.com/ricklewisproject/videos
6:30 - 8:00 PMAnother HeroThe Music Of Tina Turnerwww.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61554413027701
8:30 ‐ 10:30 PMWash Park BandVariety Bandwww.washparkband.com

Sunday, June 16

Presented By
KOSI 101.1

TimeBandGenreWebsite / Videos
10:00 ‐ 11:00 AMChurch ServiceN/A
11:30 ‐ 12:30 PMDenver Concert BandMix of marches, classics, contemporary music, Broadway shows, and movie soundtracks
1:00 - 2:30 PMPrincess And The EvolutionFemale Prince Cover Bandprincessandtheevolution.com
3:00 - 5:00 PMNinety % 90's90's/00's Popwww.ninetypercent90s.com
5:30 - 8:30 PMThat Eighties Band80's Tribute Bandwww.eightiesband.net

Air Academy Credit Union East Music Stage

Air Academy Credit Union
Presented By
Kool 105

Friday, June 14

TimeBandGenreWebsite
4:30 ‐ 5:30 PMDanny TramelTop 40 Rock/Popwww.dannytramelmusic.com
6:30 ‐ 7:30 PMCody QuallsVariety www.codyqualls.com/epk
8:00 ‐ 10:00 PMSisters of RockVariety Rockhttps://www.facebook.com/sistersofrock/videos/861566455764673

Saturday, June 15

TimeBandGenreWebsite
10:00 - 11:30 AMRoma RansomEclectic Bohemian Folk Duoromaransom.com
12:00 - 2:00 PMShovelin StoneColorado Roots Musicwww.shovelinstone.com
2:30 ‐ 4:00 PMRagged Union TrioBluegrasswww.raggedunionbluegrass.com
4:30 ‐ 5:30 PMCITRAGrit-Rockcitraband.square.site/about
6:00 ‐ 7:30 PMCW & Twenty Hands HighCountrywww.twentyhandshigh.com
8:00 - 10:00 PMShelvis And The RoustaboutsRock & Rockabillyshelvisandtheroustabouts.com

Sunday, June 16

TimeBandGenreWebsite
10:00 - 11:30 AMEric LaneSolo Artist - Varietywww.youtube.com/watch?v=F6Y-emtn0kI
11:30 - 12:30 PMDarker By FarFolkdarkerbyfar.com/
1:00 - 2:30 PMSpinphonyElectric Violin Quartetwww.spinphonystrings.com/
3:00 - 4:00 PMElektrohornzOld Skool Electrofunkelektrohornz.com/old-skool-elektrofunk-dance-party
4:30 - 6:00 PMThe TracersR&B Cover Bandwww.thetracers.band
6:30 - 8:00 PMLies or LullabiesPop Rockliesorlullabies.com

CORE Electric Cooperative Community Stage

CORE Electric Cooperative

Supported by Allegro Music

Allegro Music

Friday, June 14

TimePerforming Group
4:00 PM - 4:45 PMFree Birds
5:00 PM - 5:45 PMAllegro Rock Band Camp
6:30 PM - 8:00 PMKyle Chatam and the Road Shots
8:30 PM - 10:00 PMSOS

Saturday, June 15

TimePerforming Group
10:00 AM - 10:45 AMFree Bird Aerial Arts
11:00 AM - 11:30 AME & E Dance Group
11:45 AM - 12:00 PMUltimate Z
12:30 PM - 2:00 PMSchool of Rock
2:00 PM - 2:30 PMUkuele Play Along
2:30 PM - 3:30 PMAllegro Music Showcase
4:00 PM - 5:00 PMPickering Creative Artists Academy
5:30 PM - 6:30 PMPlayback Band
7:00 PM - 8:00 PMBlues 88 Jazz Band
8:30 PM - 10:00 PMMike Maurer

Sunday, June 16

TimePerforming Group
10:00 AM - 10:15 AMUltimate Z
10:15 AM - 10:30 AMDancin' Dreams
10:45 AM - 11:30 AMParker Acoustic Society
11:45 AM - 12:30 PMThe Spot 2.0
1:00 PM - 2:30 PMSchool of Rock
2:45 PM - 3:45 PMBaerns Sisters with Greg
4:30 PM - 5:45 PMTime Capsule
6:00 PM - 6:45 PMJoe Wren Band
7:00 PM - 8:00 PMLate 4 Work
error: Content is protected.